South East London and Kent Youth Football League
Selkent
South East London & Kent Youth Football League

Affiliated to The London Football Association
 
Click to go tothe F.A. and the Standard Charter Scheme
Click to go to The London Playing Fields Association
Click to go to The London Football Association
Click to go

SMALL SIDED AUTUMN DIVISIONS 2013
Season 2013-2014


 

UNDER 7 CENTRAL

UNDER 7 EAST

UNDER 7 SOUTH

UNDER 7 WEST

         
1

Bexley All Stars

Crayford Arrows Red

AFC All Stars Lions

AFC All Stars Tigers

2

Crayford Arrows Black

Danson Sports Blue

Beacons FC

Athenlay FC

3

Cray Wdrs Youth

Danson Sports Red

Club Langley Hawks

Club Langley Claws

4

Danson Sports White

Dartford FC White

Eltham Lions

Club Langley Wings

5

Dartford FC Black

Ebbsfleet United

Foots Cray Lions White

Docklands JFC

6

Foots Cray Lions Black

FC Sutton Dynamo

Junior Reds Athletic

Dulwich Hamlet

7

Foots Cray Lions Yellow

Halls AFC

Kingfisher Blue JFC

Dulwich Village

8

Junior Reds Valiants

Hayden Youth

Long Lane Tigers

Long Lane Lions

9

Kingfisher JFC

Kingsdale FC

Marathon Lions

Red Devils

10

Petts Wood Merlins

Petts Wood Cardinals

Orpington FC

Teviot Rangers

11

Phoenix Sports

Titan Tigers

Sidcup Spartack

Welling United Blue

12

Welling United Red

 

Welling Wanderers

 
         
 

UNDER 8 CENTRAL

UNDER 8 EAST

UNDER 8 NORTH

UNDER 8 SOUTH

         
1

Bexley All Stars

Crayford Arrows Red

Crayford Arrows Black

AFC All Stars Tigers

2

Beacons FC White

Danson Sports Blue

Danson Sports White

Foots Cray Lions Yellow

3

Eltham Lions

Dartford FC Red

Dartford FC White

Junior Reds Valiants

4

Junior Reds Knights

Ebbsfleet United Red

Ebbsfleet United White

Lewisham Youth

5

Kingfisher JFC

Eversley Rangers

Foots Cray Lions Black

Long Lane Tigers

6

Our Lady Youth

FC Sutton Dynamo

Hayden Youth

Marathon Lions FC

7

Orpington FC

Fleetdown United

New Town Tigers

Petts Wood Raptors

8

Petts Wood Ravens

Halls AFC

Parkwood Rangers

Phoenix Sports Tigers

9

Phoenix Sports Pumas

Hexley Rangers

Phoenix Sports Lions

Red Devils

10

Teviot Rgrs Blue

Kent Football United

Teviot Rgrs White

Teviot Rgrs Red

11

 

VCD Athletic

   
       
 

UNDER 8 SOUTH EAST

UNDER 8 WEST

   
         
1

Abbeymead FC

Aspire/Dulwich Hamlet

   
2

AFC All Stars Lions

Athenlay FC

   
3

Beacons FC Red

Club Langley Hawks

   
4

Kidbrooke Knights

Club Langley Wings

   
5

Long Lane Lions

Docklands JFC

   
6

Petts Wood Rockhoppers

Dulwich Hamlet

   
7

Sidcup Spartak

Dulwich Village

   
8

Teviot Rangers Yellow

Fisher FC

   
9

Thameside All Stars

Palace Knights

   
10

Villacourt Rovers Yellow

Villacourt Rovers Blue

   

11

Welling United

     
         
 

UNDER 9 ASH

UNDER 9 BEECH EAST

UNDER 9 BEECH WEST

UNDER 9 CEDAR EAST

         
1

AFC All Stars Lions

Crayford Arrows Black

AFC All Stars Tigers

Dartford FC Red

2

Crayford Arrows Red

Crayford Arrows Blue

Athenlay FC

Ebbsfleet United White

3

Crayford Arrows White

Danson Sports Blue

Club Langley Hawks

Fleetdown Utd Black

4

Cray Wdrs Youth Sharks

Dartford FC Blue

Cray Wdrs Youth Piranhas

Kent Football Utd Blue

5

Dulwich Hamlet

Foots Cray Lions White

Dulwich Village Black

Parkwood Rangers

6

Ebbsfleet United Red

Halls AFC Blue

Eltham Lions

Petts Wood Kingfishers

7

Fleetdown Utd Orange

Hayden Youth Panthers

Foots Cray Lions Yellow

Phoenix Sports Pumas

8

Lewisham Youth

Hayden Youth Pumas

HF Sports Adders

Teviot Rgrs Red

9

Petts Wood FC Darters

Long Lane Lions

Long Lane Tigers

Titan Tigers

10

Sidcup Spartak

Phoenix Sports Lions

Woolwich Lions

Welling Wdrs Yellow

11

Welling United

Phoenix Sports Tigers

   
         
  UNDER 9 CEDAR EAST UNDER 9 DAHOON EAST UNDER 9 DAHOON WEST  
         
1

Club Langley Wings

Crayford Arrows Orange

Aspire/Dulwich Hamlet

 
2

Dulwich Village Orange

Danson Sports White

Foots Cray Lions Black

 
3

Dynamo Southwark FC

Darent River

HF Sports Cobras

 
4

Legions FC

Eversley Rangers

Junior Reds Knights

 
5

Junior Reds Valiants

FC Sutton Dynamo

Orpington FC

 
6

Marathon Lions

Fastfield United

Petts Wood FC Gulls

 
7

Meridian Athletic

Halls AFC Yellow

Southwark & Lambeth

 
8

Teviot Rgrs Blue

Junior Reds Titans

Teviot Rgrs White

 
9

Welling United Red

Kent Football Utd White

Welling Wanderers Red

 
10

Welling Wanderers Black

Newtown Tigers

   

 

       
 

UNDER 10A

UNDER 10B EAST

UNDER 10B NORTH

UNDER 10B WEST

         
1

Beacons Red

Crayford Arrows Red

Cray Wanderers Sharks

Athenlay FC

2

Club Langley Hawks

Danson Sports Blue

Eltham Lions United

Blackheath Wanderers

3

Dartford FC Black

Dartford Red

Fastfield United

Docklands JFC

4

Dartford FC White

Ebsfleet United White

Foots Cray Black

Dulwich Village Black

5

Ebbsfleet United Red

Fleetdown United Orange

Dulwich Village Orange

HF Sports Vipers

6

Foots Cray Yellow

Halls AFC

HF Sports Cobras

Kidbrooke Knights

7

Palace Knights

Pettswood Black Crows

Junior Reds Knights

Meridian Athletic

8

Parkwood Rangers

Phoenix Sports Pumas

Marathon Lions

Red Devils

9

Phoenix Sports Lions

Phoenix Sports Jaguars

Phoenix Sports Tigers

Red Lion

10

Sidcup Spartak Blue

Stamford FC

Welling United Red

 
11

Teviot Rgrs Red

     
         
 

UNDER 10C EAST

UNDER 10C NORTH

UNDER 10C WEST UNDER 10D EAST
         
1

Crayford Arrows Black

Bruin Tigers

Adelaide Kings

Black Hawks JFC

2

Cray Wanderers Piranhas

Foots Cray White

AFC All Stars

Danson White

3

FC Sutton Dynamo Yellow

Hayden Youth Black

Beacons White

Eltham Lions Athletic

4

Hayden Youth Yellow

HF Sports Asps

Heath FC

FC Sutton Dynamo Blue

5

Junior Reds Warriors

Junior Reds Sabres

HF Sports Adders

FC Sutton Dynamo Green

6

North Kent Aces

Orpington FC

Junior Reds Athletic

Junior Reds Spartans

7

Petts Wood Phoenix

Our Lady Youth

Palace Knights Yellow

Petts Wood Eagles

8

Russellers JFC

Petts Wood Rooks

Sidcup Spartak Orange

Phoenix Sports Cougars

9

Titan Tigers Red

Thameside AS Indigo

Thameside AS Gold

South Darenth

10

Welling Wdrs Black

UKEFA FC

Welling Wdrs Yellow

Teviot Rgrs Blue

       
  UNDER 10D WEST      
         
1

Beacons Blue

     
2

Dulwich Hamlet

     
3

Hillyfielders

     
4

Just for Kickz

     
5

Kenningwell United

     
6

Long Lane Lions

     
7

Orpington FC Colts

     
8

Pettswood Kestrels

     
9

Southwark & Lambeth

     
10

Teviot Rgrs White