South East London and Kent Youth Football League
Selkent
South East London & Kent Youth Football League

Affiliated to The London Football Association
 
Click to go tothe F.A. and the Standard Charter Scheme
Click to go to The London Playing Fields Association
Click to go to The London Football Association
Click to go

UNDER 12's to UNDER 21's Divisions
Season 2013-2014


 

U12A EAST

U12A WEST

UNDER 12B EAST

UNDER 12B WEST

1

Crayford Arr Red

AFC All Stars

Belvedere Y Red

Athenlay FC

2

Cray Wdrs Sharks

Athenlay Rye

Cray W Piranhas

Blackheath Wdrs

3

Ebbsfleet United

Beacons Red

Darent River

Docklands JFC

4

Footscray Yellow

Eltham Lions Utd

Fleetdown United

Fisher FC

5

Hayden Yth Black

Erith & Belvedere

Istead United Colts

HF Sports Adders

6

Kent F U Blue

HF Sports Cobras

Our Lady Youth

HF Sports Vipers

7

Parkwood R White

Jun Reds Spartans

Palace Guard

Jun Reds Athletic

8

Welling Utd

Teviot Rgrs Red

Parkwood R Blue

Long Lane Lions

9
 

Welling Utd Red

Seven Acre & Sidcup

Meridian Athletic

10

 

 

 

Teviot Rgrs Yellow

         

 

U12C EAST

U12C WEST

 

 

1

Belvedere Y Blue

Beacons White

   

2

Crayford Arr Black

Dulwich Hamlet

   

3

Fastfield United Red

Eltham Lions Ath

   

4

Halls AFC

Fastfield Utd White

   

5

Hayden Yth Yellow

Junior Reds Warriors

   

6

Junior Reds Sabres

Lewisham Youth

   

7

Petts Wood Herons

Marathon Lions

   

8

Phoenix Tigers

Pettswood Robins

   

9

South Darenth

Teviot Rgrs Blue

   

10

Teviot Rgs White

Welling Wanderers

   
         

 

UNDER 13A

UNDER 13B EAST

UNDER 13B WEST

UNDER 13C EAST

1

AFC All Stars

Dartford White

Dulwich Village

Dartford FC Blue

2

Docklands JFC

Fastfield U Red

HF Sports Adders

FC Sutton Dyn

3

Eltham Lions

Foots Cray Lions

J Reds Spartans

Gravesham Town

4

Erith & Belve

Invicta Lions

Meridian Athletic

Halls JFC

5

HF Spts Pythons

Jun Reds Athletic

New Life FC

Hayden Youth

6

Holmesdale FC

Jun Reds Valiants

Orpington Colts

Istead Utd Colts

7

Leeford FC

Newtown Tiger

Petts Wood S/H

Northfleet Eagles

8

Long Ln Tigers

Swanscombe Tig

Teviot R White

Real Gima

9

Petts W Magpies

Teviot Rgrs Red

Thameside Gold

Titan Tigers

10

Phoenix Sports

     
11

Thameside Indigo

     
         
  UNDER 13C CENTRAL UNDER 13C WEST UNDER 13D  

1

Crayford Black

AFC Lewisham

Beacons FC

 

2

Danson Sp Blue

Athenlay Rye FC

Danson Sp White

 

3

H’fielders Hawks

H’fielders Falcon

Dartford YMCA

 

4

J  Reds Warriors

Long Lane Lions

Dulwich Hamlet

 

5

Kent Football Utd

Our Lady Youth

Fastfield U White

 

6

Phoenix Pumas

Petts W Albatross

Lee Green United

 

7

Teviot R Green

Palace Guard

North Heath

 

8

United FC

Thameside Black

Petts Wood B/V

 

9

Welling United

Welling Wdrs

Rivercray FC

 

10

   

Teviot Rgrs Blue

 
         

 

UNDER 14A

UNDER 14B EAST

UNDER 14B WEST

Under 14C EAST

1

Bruin Lions

AFC Phoenix

Abbeymead FC

Belvedere Youth

2

Darent River

Eltham Lions Ath

Athenlay Rye

Bexley All Stars

3

Docklands JFC

Erith & Belvedere

Blackheath Wdrs

Dartford YMCA

4

Foots Cray Yellow

Hayden Harriers

Dulwich Village

Fleetdown Utd

5

HF S Paulista Cobras

Jun Reds Athletic

Forest All Stars

Foots Cray Black

6

Jun Reds Valiants

Kingfisher JFC

HF Sports Vipers

Hayden Yellow

7

Long Lane Pumas

Our Lady Youth

Hillyfielders

Kingfisher Colts

8

North Kent Aces

Phoenix Pumas

Sundridge L Royal

Parkwood Rgrs

9

Palace Guard

Russellers JFC

Teviot Rangers

Swanley United

10

Welling U Blue

 

 

 

         
 

UNDER 14C WEST

UNDER 14D

 

 

1

Bruin JFC Tigers

Danson Sports

   

2

Dulwich Hamlet

Gravesham Town FC

   

3

Eltham Lions Utd

Hexley Rangers

   

4

Legions FC

HF Sports Adders

   

5

Lewisham Youth

Junior Reds Sabres

   

6

Orpington FC

Junior Reds Spartans

   

7

Riefield Vipers

Junior Reds Titans

   

8

Sidcup Eagles

Orpington Colts

   

9

Villacourt Rovers

St More Juniors

   

10

 

Sundridge Lions Blue

   
         

 

UNDER 15A

UNDER 15B EAST

UNDER 15B WEST

UNDER 15C EAST

1

Athenlay FC

Foots Cray Lions White

Athenlay Common

Crayford Arrows

2

Athenlay Rye

Istead United Colts

Athenlay Park

Danson Sports Blue

3

Beacons Black

Kingfisher

Beckenham P P Rovers

Darent River

4

Bexley Football Club

Orpington FC

Docklands JFC

Dartford FC

5

Evolution Sports

Park Langley

Dulwich Village

FC Sutton Dynamo

6

Hayden Youth Yellow

Petts Wood Owls

Hillyfielders Falcons

Fleetdown United

7

HF Sports Asps

Phoenix Sports Tigers

Legions FC

Foots Cray Lions Black

8

Hillyfielders Hawks

Real Gima

Long Lane Pumas

Halls AFC

9

Parkwood Rangers

Royals AFC

Meridian Athletic

Hexley Rangers

10

Petts Wood Firecrest

Stamford FC

Palace Guard

Phoenix Sports Pumas

11

 

Welling United

Petts Wood Jays

 

 

 

 

 

 

  UNDER 15C WEST      

1

Beacons White

     

2

Blackheath Wanderers

     

3

Danson Sports White

     

4

Deptford Lions

     

5

Eltham Lions

     

6

Junior Reds Knights

     

7

Lewisham Youth

     

8

Phoenix Cougars

     

9

United FC

     
10

Valley Valiants

     

11

Villacourt Rovers

     
         

 

UNDER 16A

UNDER 16B EAST

UNDER 16B WEST

UNDER 16C

1

Athenlay Rye

Crayford Arrows

AFC Lewisham

Apollo FC

2

Belvedere Youth

Eltham Youth

Cray Wanderers

Danson Sports

3

Darent River FC

Fleetdown United

Dulwich Hamlet

Dartford YMCA

4

Dulwich Village

Hayden Youth Pumas

Eltham Lions

Foots Cray Lions

5

Kingfisher JFC

Kingfisher Colts JFC

Hillyfielders JFC

Hayden Youth Hawks

6

Lewisham Youth

Legions FC

Leeford FC

Junior Bromleians

7

Meridian Athletic

Orpington FC Colts

Our Lady Youth

Junior Reds Sabres

8

Orpington FC

Our Lady Y Panthers

Our Lady Youth Lions

London Royals

9

Parkwood Rangers

St More Juniors

Petts Wood Condors

Real Gima

10

Tudor Sports

Welling United Blue

Welling Wanderers

St More Junior Colts

11

 

 

 

Swanscombe Tigers

12
     

Teviot Rangers White

         

 

UNDER 17A

UNDER 17B

UNDER 17C

 

1

Evolution Sports

Bermondsey Colts

Athenlay FC

 

2

Forest All Stars

FC Elmstead

Darenth Rangers

 

3

Hayden Youth Yellow

Legions FC

Hayden Youth Dragons

 

4

Lessa Albion

Our Lady Youth

Junior Reds Athletic

 

5

Northfleet Eagles

Parkwood Rangers

Kingfisher JFC

 

6

Petts Wood Hawks

Phoenix Sports Tigers

Palace Guard

 

7

Phoenix Sports Lions

Rivercray FC

Petts Wood Kites

 

8

Welling United

Villacourt Rovers Blue

South East FC

 

9

 

Welling United Red

Welling Wanderers

 

10

     

 

         

 

UNDER 18A

UNDER 18B

UNDER 21A

UNDER 21B

1

Hayden Youth Black

Athenlay Rye

Blackheath Wdrs

Danson Sports FC

2

Hillyfielders

Belvedere Youth

Eltham Town

Russellers JFC

3

Holmesdale FC

Bursted Invicta

Jun Reds Knights

Samuel Mont Green

4

Long Lane

Danson Sports

Kingfisher

St Mary Cray Athletic

5

Palace Guard

Halls AFC

Meridian Sports Pathway

Thamesmead United

6

Teviot Rangers Red

Junior Reds Athletic

Our Lady Youth

Welling Wanderers

7

UKEFA FC

Junior Reds Valiants

Samuel Mont Yellow

 

8

Welling United

Legions FC

Stansfeld FC

 

9

 

Parkwood Rangers

 

 

10
 

Petts Wood Falcons

   
11
 

St Mary Cray Athletic

   
12
 

South Darenth